Alumni Directory

Founders | 1988-89 | 1989-90 | 1990-91 | 1991-92 | 1992-93 | 1993-94
1994-95 | 1995-96 | 1996-97 | 1997-98 | 1998-99 | 1999-2000 | 2000-01
2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-2007
2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-2014
2014-2015

 

 

FOUNDERS
1988-89
1989-90
Barney Anderson
Richard Ballantine
Dan Bowser
Harold Green*
Alice Joiner
Joel Jones
Bill Mashaw*
Steve Parker
Dave Potter
Tom Compton
Bill Gardner
Kay James
Leonel Silva
Jasper Welch
Therese (LaBree) Abril
Al Bell
Bill Brown
John Gamble
Marianne Griffin
Julie Jones*
Craig Larson
Nancy (Magnuson) Lee
Steve McCormack
Susan McGinness
Ed Morlan
Shawn O'Reilly
Caren Trujillo
Rita Warfield
Karen Anderson
Terra Andrson
Todd Calderwood
Julie Cooley
Bobby Duthie
Dave Eppich
Lon Erwin
Gwen Lachelt
Karen Malouff-Bell
Ron Margolis
Betty Perry
Joanne Spina
Jean Walter
Kraig Yaseen
1990-91
1991-92
1992-93
Shary Doak*
Wanda Ellingson
Ramona Frost
Faye Gooden
Shari Chrane Jones
Steve Jones
Mary (Joslin) Crotty
Karen L'Argent
Susan Williams Martinez
Susan McCool
Ed Murray
Jennifer O'Block
Sterling Schaaf
Debbie Siverson
David Waller
Sandra Berman-LaFrance
Ann Butler
Barbara Conrad*
Mary El Emrich
Terry (Miller) Feldman
Linda Geer
Bard Heroy
Dan Hoff
Sally Kondziolka
Virginia Miller-Cavanaugh
Keith Newbold
Daniel Noonan
Carol Schilthuis
Bonnie Schlough
Andree Stetson
Debora Uroda
Patti Zink
Katie Aggeler
Dianne Andrews
Doug Appel
David Black
Walter Brink
Buckskin*
Karen Campasano
Bob Conrad
Jim Creek
Mike Matheson
Darrel Parmenter
Peggy Sharp
Nora Tracy
1993-94
1994-95
1995-96
Jean Bruscia
Mimi Frenette
Suzanne Gamble
Jodi Kelley
Ernie Lau
Wardine Lee
Petra Lyon
Denise Miller
Joe Wade Plunk
Paula Schaefer*
Charisse Tuma-Meiers
Scott Wallace
Laurel Waller
P.J. Webb
David Wylie
aDelle Anderson
Robb Bourdon
Char Day
Debbie Egger
Carolyn Geiser
Lyn Randall Goldberg
Mary Julsen
Bonnie Kinney
Becky (Moore) Kolb
John Kolb
Barbara Pevny
Steve Shaff
Susan Siegele
Peter Tregillus
Wally White
Sheryl Ayers
Lawrence Barela
Marjorie Borst
Craig Brown
Luisa Callum
Mary Fenwick
Terry Fiedler#
Marchell Fletcher
Robert Gomez
Janalee Hogan
Susan Lander
Ruby Mason
Will O'Crotty
Gary Penington
Dale Smith
Cindy Winn
1996-97
1997-98
1998-99
Michelle Appenzeller
Candice Carson
Andrew Cooley
Norman Gottlieb
Bill D. Green
Kellie Hotter
Kyle Ipson
Priscilla Lukens
Barbara (Lujan) Martin
Marta Martinez-Evans
Greg McClurg
Jackie Morlan
Gail Paulson-Hanson
Tierney Skahill
Mac Thomson
Tim Wheeler
William Burgess
Nancy (Fredrick) Conrad
Barbara Dodds
Ed Dudley
Patti Else
Kathryn Eppich
Wayne Jefferies
Phil May
Pam Patton
Mark Reddy
Diane Trembly
Patrick Tucker
Jim Turner
Barbara (BJ) Walker
Lynn Westberg
Ginger Jenks
Jim Jennings*
Marie Leslie
Messel McHugh
Laura McSparren
Tim Nader
Susan Palko-Schraa
Ron Pevny
Virginia Schaaf
Christie Thies-Crager
John Welcher
Brandy Wright
Pat Wilson
Jerry Zink
Sidny Zink
1999-2000
2000-2001
2001-2002
Sally Bellerue
Carol Blatnick
Kay Byerly
Christina Cordalis
Margaret Gray
Kim Jones
Pam Kircher
Jenny Land
Lyle McSparren
Liz (Pulis) Mora
John Mummery
Charlie Peterson
Cheryl Wiescamp
Peggy Zemach

Rena Bacus Cole
Brad Cochennet
Mark Dold*
Nancy Dzina
Ani Gannone
Kendra Holmes
Geri Lasater
Nancy McDonald-Whitson
Molly Martin
Marsha Porter-Norton
Shari Seifert
Greg Stilwell
Brad Tafoya
Justin Tafoya
Michael Walker
Diana Wilson

Cissy Anderson
John Anderson
Kelly Becker
Summer Earthsong
Mike "Fitz" Fitzgerald
Lynn (Morrow) Kitch
Olivia Lopez
Dennis Lum
Lynda Morris
Shawn Osthoff
Mark Prouty
Indiana Reed
Bob Salzer
Dave Schranck
Phil Wehmeyer
Lauren Wolfe
Christi Zeller
2002-2003
2003-2004
2004-2005
Laurie J. Blanz
Dean Bressler
Calvin Cooke#
Tami Graham
Jay Hardesty
Barb Horn
Kip Koso#
Laura Marchino
Bobby Lieb
Kathrine McClenny
Mary Nowotny
Kris Oyler
Sofia van Surksum#
Brian Wagner#
Laura Webb
Brian Zink
Alexandra Arribau
Pat Barrett
Diane Becket
Shanan (Campbell) Wells
Carol Clark
Augusto Ellicuriaga
Jay Hwang
Matt Kelly
Jane Looney
Jim Ottman
Christina Rinderle
Lynne Sholler
Jeff Vierling
Greg Vlaming
Todd Youngblood
David Bruzzese
David Burke
Kimberly (Cobb) Newcomer
Patrick Cummins
Robin Duffy-Wirth
Lori Smith Schell
Lezlie Mayer
Melanie Mazur
Bruce Moss
Steve Otter
Kathleen Poer
Joelle Riddle
Cecilia Robbins
Bill Rock
Tim Walsworth
Erin Youngblood
2005-2006
2006-2007
2007-2008
Liz Applewhite
Angie Beach
Phil Campbell
Beth Christie
Gregor Gardner
Donna Graves
Christine Urban#
Michael Hurst
Carson Jones
Brad Kreikemeier
Andrea Mull
Greg Rowland
Elizabeth Salkind
Jennifer Simon
Rita Simon
Matt Skinner
Chad Tidwell
Sheri Amass
Melisa Caskey
Stan Crapo
Amanda Crites
Janelle Doughty
Pamela Glasco
Margie Deane Gray
Joan Hanna
Mary Havran
Larry Holiday
Joe Lloyd
Eric Pierson
Josh Potter
Alicia Romero
Frank (Buck) Skillen
Karen Thompson
Nancy Wharton
Lori Wright#
Jeanne Brako
Micki Browning
J.T. Coyne
Matthew Dodson
Martin Hotter
Loryn Kasten
Tara Kiene
Steve List
Jack Llewellyn
Lisa Mastny
Mary Monroe
Preston Parrott#
Anne Rapp
Sheri Rochford
John Trousdale
Carrie Woodson
2008-2009
2009-2010
2010-2011

Jenn Bartlett
Ron Borrego
Rhonda Brown
Barbara Bustillos Cogswell
Barbara Gysel
Neil Hannum
Corey Sue Hutchinson
Martha Johnson
Janet Mosher
Carolyn Jones Newbold
Darrin Parmenter
Steve Pease
Kerry Siggins
Michelle Rabouin
Kory Samson
Jill Wark-Marvin

Steve Barkley
Kristen Carico
Katie Copeland#
Jessica Denison
Eric Eicher
Julie Frank
Kevin Hall
Jeanine Justice#
Sarada Leavenworth
Charles Leslie
Jennifer Lopez
Meghan Maloney#
David Marvin
Marty Palecki#
Sophie Parrott#
Michelina Paulek
Jason Portz
Greg Weiss
Tim Birchard
Cindy Coleman
Sarah Comerford#
Kevin Culhane
Kalvin Evans
Wendy Haugen
Kara Hellige
Ted Holteen
Mika Kusar
Abigail Lambert
Julie Levy
Dianne Milner
Sean Moore
Thomas Morrissey
Mary Jo Rakowski
Raequel Rhodes-Repath#
Charles Spence
2011-2012
2012-2013
2013-2014
Scott Baker
Bill Bishop
Elizabeth Bussian
Jill Carithers
Greg Childress
Tracy Cornutt
Miriam Gillow-Wiles
Scott Hagler
Heather Hormell
Charley Kier
Danielle Kirkpatrick#
Heather Knight#
Kim Oyler
Chris Nelson
Mark Thompson
Ryan Siggins
Andy Snow
Amy Testa
Sam Beardsley
Neil Dolder
Gregg Dubit
Jackie Fischer
Susie Fisher
Janae Hunderman
Elsa Jagniecki
Denise Leslie
Caitlyn McCullough
Carrie Meyer
Bethany Powell
Meggin Roberts
Carla Schuck
Jack Turner
Amber Beye
Chester Brandt
Ron Donavant
Jeff Dupont
Kelsea Ferrato
Jordan Golson
Kim Hardesty
Petra Hinke
Dick Imig
Kirk Komick
Lesley Lach
Pam Moore
Vaughn Morris
Shanna Sasser
Arianna Smith
Louis Vito
Terri Will
Briggen Wrinkle
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
Karen Barger
Ginny Chambers
Beth Drum
Sherry Exum-Peterson
Isaac Fleener
Deahna Geehan
Moni Grushkin
Christine Imming
Brigid Korce
John Moore
Dana McCreary
Kerby Jo Rogers
Paul Roithmayr
Elise Savastano
David Steele
Kathleen Adams
Lisa Barrett
Rachel Bauske
Kevin Dehlinger
Rachel Gilman
Jaime Golson
Tim Kroes
Mark Lambert
Frank Lockwood
Amy Long
Elizabeth Porter
Stacy Reuille-Dupont
Kelly von Stroh
Katherine Sumrall
Jamie Wienk
Dave Woodruff
Kathleen Costello
Aaron Brandes
Allison Aichele
Ann Marie Meighan
David Mchenry
Eric Nyquist
Esther Belin
James Brost
Jennifer Hilburn
John Ballew
Katherine Burgess
Louetta Phelps
Mary Shepherd
Melissa Zureich
Michelle Sainio
Mitch Dye
Nadine Ontiveros
Suzanne Connors

LLP Alumni Directory -(members only access)

 

Special Thanks to Our Sponsors

CLASS SPONSORS

M3midstream
LPEA
Durango & Silverton Train

 

IN-KIND SPONSORS

on the edge
Steamworks Brewing
J3media: graphic design, web design